<
SKY BOX OFFICE SPECIAL

04 March  21:30  Boxing UK LIVE: David Haye vs. Tony Bellew, Sky Box Office UK

ANTENA SKY SPORTS 1 UK Mobile 24/7

24 Feb    21:45    Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Birmingham City    Championship
25 Feb    14:30    Leeds United vs Sheffield Wednesday    Championship
25 Feb    19:30    Brighton & Hove Albion vs Reading    Championship
26 Feb    03:00    Boxing USA Live: Deontay Wilder vs. Gerald Washington
26 Feb    15:30    Tottenham Hotspur vs Stoke City    Premier League
26 Feb    18:30    Manchester United vs Southampton    League Cup
26 Feb    21:45    Villarreal vs Real Madrid    La Liga
27 Feb    22:00    Leicester City vs Liverpool    Premier League
28 Feb    21:45    Brighton & Hove Albion vs Newcastle United    Championship
01 Mar    21:45    Inverness CT vs Celtic    Scottish Premiership
03 Mar    21:45    Birmingham City vs Leeds United    Championship
04 Mar    14:30    Manchester United vs AFC Bournemouth    Premier League
04 Mar    19:30    Huddersfield Town vs Newcastle United    Championship
05 Mar    15:30    Tottenham Hotspur vs Everton    Premier League
05 Mar    18:00    Sunderland vs Manchester City    Premier League
06 Mar    22:00    West Ham United vs Chelsea    Premier League
********************************************************************************
ANTENA SKY SPORTS 2 UK Mobile 24/7

25 Feb    22:00    Boxing UK Live: Gavin McDonnell vs. Rey Vargas
26 Feb    14:00    Norwich City vs Ipswich Town    Championship
26 Feb    17:15    Atlético Madrid vs Barcelona    La Liga
26 Feb    19:30    Athletic Club vs Granada    La Liga
01 Mar    20:30    Barcelona vs Sporting Gijón    La Liga
01 Mar    22:30    Real Madrid vs Las Palmas    La Liga
12 Mar    14:00    Celtic vs Rangers    Scottish Premiership
********************************************************************************
ANTENA SKY SPORTS 3 UK Mobile 24/7

25 Feb    21:45    Eibar vs Málaga    La Liga
28 Feb    20:30    Real Sociedad vs Eibar    La Liga
28 Feb    22:30    Valencia vs Leganés    La Liga
01 Mar    21:45    Lazio vs Roma    Coppa Italia
12 Mar    15:30    Feyenoord vs AZ    Eredivisie
12 Mar    17:45    Ajax vs Twente    Eredivisie
********************************************************************************
ANTENA SKY SPORTS 5 UK Mobile 24/7

24 Feb   21:45   Las Palmas vs. Real Sociedad
25 Feb   06:15   Super Rugby: Sunwolves vs. Hurricanes
25 Feb   08:35   Super Rugby: Crusaders vs. Brumbies
25 Feb   10:45   Super Rugby: Waratahs  vs. Western Force
25 Feb   22:00   Tennis ATP Rio Open
26 Feb   13:00   Espanyol vs. Osasuna
26 Feb   15:30   Feyenoord vs. PSV Eindhoven
26 Feb   17:45   Ajax vs. Heracles
01 Mar  21:45   Inverness vs. Celtic
02 Mar  22:30   Sevilla vs. Athletic Bilbao
03 Mar  21:45   Real Betis vs. Real Sociedad
04 Mar  19:30   FC Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
05 Mar  17:15   Atletico Madrid vs. Valencia
05 Mar  19:30   Las Palmas vs. Osasuna
19 Mar  13:30   SC Heerenveen vs. Feyenoord
19 Mar  15:30   Excelsior vs. Ajax
24 Mar  21:45   Spain vs. Israel,  FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
********************************************************************************
ANTENA SKY SPORTS MIX UK Mobile 24/7

23 Feb   18:45   Euroleague: CSKA Moscow vs. Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
24 Feb   21:30   Rugby: England U20 vs. Italy U20
25 Feb   14:30   Leeds United vs. Sheffield Wednesday
26 Feb   15:30   Tottenham Hotspur vs. Stoke City
26 Feb   22:00   Tennis ATP Rio Open
27 Feb   12:00   Tennis ATP Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
27 Feb   17:00   Tennis ATP Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
28 Feb   12:00   Tennis ATP Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
28 Feb   17:00   Tennis ATP Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
01 Mar  12:00   Tennis ATP Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
01 Mar  17:00   Tennis ATP Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
03 Mar  21:45    Euroleague: Barcelona vs. CSKA Moscow
05 Mar  13:30    Sparta Rotterdam vs. Feyenoord
05 Mar  15:30    FC Groningen vs. Ajax
12 Mar  20:00    New York City FC vs. DC United
13 Mar  00:00    Minnesota United vs. Atlanta United
19 Mar  13:30    SC Heerenveen vs. Feyenoord
19 Mar  15:30    Excelsior vs. Ajax
24 Mar  21:45    Spain vs. Israel,  FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
25 Mar  21:45    Bulgaria vs. Netherlands, FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
26 Mar  21:45    Scotland vs. Slovenia, FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
********************************************************************************
ANTENA BT SPORT 1 UK Mobile 24/7

24 Feb    10:50    Melbourne City vs Sydney FC    A-League
24 Feb    21:45    Inverness CT vs Rangers    Scottish Premiership
25 Feb    14:00    Hannover 96 vs Arminia Bielefeld    Bundesliga 2
25 Feb    19:30    Watford vs West Ham United    Premier League
26 Feb    08:00    Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast Mariners    A-League
26 Feb    18:30    Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim    Bundesliga
26 Feb    21:45    Internazionale vs Roma    Serie A
27 Feb    21:45    Fiorentina vs Torino    Serie A
28 Feb    21:45    Hamilton Academical vs Aberdeen    Scottish Premiership
04 Mar    08:35    Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory    A-League
04 Mar    10:50    Western Sydney Wanderers vs Adelaide United    A-League
04 Mar    19:30    Liverpool vs Arsenal    Premier League
05 Mar    13:30    Atalanta vs Fiorentina    Serie A
06 Mar    21:15    Eintracht Braunschweig vs Stuttgart    Bundesliga 2
10 Mar    10:50    Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners    A-League
10 Mar    21:45    Dundee United vs Hibernian    Scottish Championship
11 Mar    10:50    Melbourne Victory vs Perth Glory    A-League
11 Mar    14:00    Hannover 96 vs 1860 München    Bundesliga 2
12 Mar    13:30    Sassuolo vs Bologna    Serie A
17 Mar    21:30    Borussia Dortmund vs Ingolstadt    Bundesliga
********************************************************************************
ANTENA BT SPORT 2 UK Mobile 24/7

25 Feb    08:35    Brisbane Roar vs Wellington Phoenix    A-League
25 Feb    10:50    Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United    A-League
25 Feb    13:00    Perth Glory vs Western Sydney Wanderers    A-League
25 Feb    19:30    Hertha BSC vs Eintracht Frankfurt    Bundesliga
25 Feb    21:45    Juventus vs Empoli    Serie A
26 Feb    13:30    Palermo vs Sampdoria    Serie A
26 Feb    16:00    Sassuolo vs Milan    Serie A
26 Feb    18:00    Olympique Lyonnais vs Metz    Ligue 1
26 Feb    22:00    Olympique Marseille vs PSG    Ligue 1
01 Mar    21:45    Bayern München vs Schalke 04    DFB Pokal
03 Mar    10:50    Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory    A-League
03 Mar    21:45    Chester vs Tranmere Rovers    Conference National
04 Mar    19:30    Borussia M'gladbach vs Schalke 04    Bundesliga
04 Mar    21:45    Milan vs Chievo    Serie A
05 Mar    16:30    Eintracht Frankfurt vs Freiburg    Bundesliga
05 Mar    18:30    Hamburger SV vs Hertha BSC    Bundesliga
05 Mar    21:45    Bologna vs Lazio    Serie A
07 Mar    21:45    Arsenal vs Bayern München    UEFA Champions League
********************************************************************************
ANTENA BT SPORT 3 UK Mobile 24/7

24 Feb    21:30    Wolfsburg vs. Werder Bremen
26 Feb    16:30    Ingolstadt vs. Borussia Monchengladbach
28 Feb    21:45    Sportfreunde Lotte vs. Borussia Dortmund
03 Mar   21:30    FC Augsburg vs. RB Leipzig
04 Mar   22:30    Feirense vs. Benfica Lisbon
05 Mar   08:00    Central Coast Mariners vs. Melbourne City
05 Mar   10:00    Newcastle Jets vs. Brisbane Roar
05 Mar   16:00    Udinese vs. Juventus Torino
05 Mar   18:00    Toulouse vs. Lille
05 Mar   21:45    AS Monaco vs. Nantes
07 Mar   21:45    Napoli vs. Real Madrid UEFA, Champions League
08 Mar   21:45    Borussia Dortmund vs. Benfica Lisbon
10 Mar   21:45    Juventus Torino vs. AC Milan
11 Mar   19:30    Ingolstadt vs. FC Cologne
11 Mar   21:45    Genoa vs. Sampdoria
12 Mar   16:00    Napoli vs. Crotone
13 Mar   21:45    Lazio vs. Torino
18 Mar   19:30    Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Hamburg
18 Mar   21:45    AC Milan vs. Genoa
19 Mar   08:00    Adelaide United vs. Brisbane Roar
19 Mar   10:00    Western Sydney Wanderers vs. Wellington Phoenix
19 Mar   13:30    Empoli vs. Napoli
19 Mar   16:00    Sampdoria vs. Juventus
19 Mar   20:00    FC Porto vs. Setubal
********************************************************************************
ANTENA BT ESPN UK Mobile 24/7

24 Feb    21:45    Nice vs. Montpellier
26 Feb    16:00    St Etienne vs. Caen
26 Feb    22:15    Boavista vs. FC Porto
03 Mar   21:45    Bordeaux vs. Lyon
05 Mar   16:00    Lorient vs. Olympique Marseille
********************************************************************************
ANTENA EUROSPORT 1 UK Mobile 24/7
********************************************************************************
ANTENA EUROSPORT 2 UK Mobile 24/7
********************************************************************************
ANTENA SETANTA SPORT EURASIA HD Mobile - 5000 kbps 24/7

24 Feb    21:45    Nice vs. Montpellier
25 Feb    14:00    Alaves vs. Valencia
25 Feb    17:15    Real Betis vs. Sevilla
25 Feb    21:45    Eibar vs. Malaga
26 Feb    17:15    Atletico Madrid vs. FC Barcelona
26 Feb    19:30    Athletic Bilbao vs. Granada
26 Feb    21:45    Villarreal vs. Real Madrid
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA SETANTA SPORT PLUS EURASIA HD Mobile - 5000 kbps 24/7

24 Feb    21:30    Wolfsburg vs. Werder Bremen
25 Feb    16:30    Bayern Munchen vs. Hamburg
25 Feb    19:00    Napoli vs. Atalanta
25 Feb    21:45    Juventus Torino vs. Empoli
26 Feb    16:00    Sassuolo vs. AC Milan
26 Feb    18:30    Manchester United vs. Southampton
26 Feb    21:45    Inter Milano vs. AS Roma
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE HD 1

24 Feb    21:45    Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Birmingham City    Championship,  BeinSport 11 UK
25 Feb    17:00    Everton vs. Sunderland, Astro Supersport 2
26 Feb    15:30    Tottenham Hotspur vs Stoke City    Premier League,   BeinSport 11 UK
26 Feb    18:30    Manchester United vs Southampton    League Cup,   BeinSport 11 UK
26 Feb    21:45    Villarreal vs Real Madrid    La Liga,  Sky Sports 1 UK
27 Feb    22:00    Leicester City vs Liverpool    Premier League,  Sky Sports 1 UK
28 Feb    21:45    Brighton & Hove Albion vs Newcastle United    Championship,  Sky Sports 1 UK
01 Mar    21:45    Inverness CT vs Celtic    Scottish Premiership,  Sky Sports 1 UK
03 Mar    21:45    Birmingham City vs Leeds United    Championship,  Sky Sports 1 UK
04 Mar    14:30    Manchester United vs AFC Bournemouth    Premier League,  Sky Sports 1 UK
********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE HD 2

23 Feb    22:05    Shakhtar Donetsk vs Celta de Vigo    UEFA Europa League, Sport TV1
25 Feb    17:00    Chelsea vs. Swansea City, Astro Supersport 3
********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE HD 3

25 Feb    17:00    Hull City vs. Burnley, Astro Supersport 1
26 Feb    17:15    Atlético Madrid vs Barcelona  La Liga, Sony SIX
26 Feb    21:45    Villarreal vs Real Madrid    La Liga, Sony SIX
********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE HD 4

********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE HD 5

26 Feb    16:00    Saint-Étienne vs Caen    Ligue 1, BeinSport 1 France
26 Feb    18:00    Olympique Lyonnais vs Metz    Ligue 1, BeinSport 1 France
26 Feb    21:45    Villarreal vs Real Madrid    La Liga, BeinSport 1 France
28 Feb    21:45    Sportfreunde Lotte vs Borussia Dortmund    DFB Pokal, BeinSport 1 France
01 Mar    20:30    Barcelona vs Sporting Gijón    La Liga, BeinSport 1 France
01 Mar    22:30    Real Madrid vs Las Palmas    La Liga, BeinSport 1 France
********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE HD 6

********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE HD 7

24 Feb  21:45  Inverness vs. Glasgow Rangers, Premium Sport 2 Italy HD
25 Feb  18:00  Guincamp vs. AS Monaco, Premium Sport 2 Italy HD
25 Feb  21:00  Angers vs. Bastia, Premium Sport 2 Italy HD
26 Feb  16:00  Sassuolo - AC Milan, Premium Sport 2 Italy HD
26 Feb  22:00  Olympique Marseille vs. Paris Saint Germain, Premium Sport 2 Italy HD
********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE HD 8

24 Feb  21:45  Nice vs. Montepellier, Premium Sport Italy HD
25 Feb  19:00  Napoli vs. Atalanta, Premium Sport Italy HD
25 Feb  21:45  Juventus Torino vs. Empoli, Premium Sport Italy HD
26 Feb  21:45  Inter Milan vs. AS Roma, Premium Sport Italy HD
27 Feb  21:45  Fiorentina vs. AC Torino, Premium Sport Italy HD
********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE HD 9
********************************************************************************
MATCH TV 1 HD RUSSIA Mobile 24/7

24 Feb    21:45    Nice vs Montpellier    Ligue 1
25 Feb    17:00    Chelsea vs Swansea City    Premier League
25 Feb    19:30    Watford vs West Ham United    Premier League
26 Feb    15:30    Tottenham Hotspur vs Stoke City    Premier League
26 Feb    18:00    Olympique Lyonnais vs Metz    Ligue 1
26 Feb    22:00    Olympique Marseille vs PSG    Ligue 1
27 Feb    22:00    Leicester City vs Liverpool    Premier League
01 Mar    21:45    Manchester City vs Huddersfield Town    FA Cup
********************************************************************************
MATCH TV 2 HD RUSSIA Mobile 24/7

25 Feb    16:30    Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund    Bundesliga
25 Feb    19:00    Napoli vs Atalanta    Serie A
25 Feb    21:45    Juventus vs Empoli    Serie A
26 Feb    13:30    Palermo vs Sampdoria    Serie A
26 Feb    16:00    Sassuolo vs Milan    Serie A
26 Feb    21:45    Internazionale vs Roma    Serie A
27 Feb    21:45    Fiorentina vs Torino    Serie A
28 Feb    19:30    Eintracht Frankfurt vs Arminia Bielefeld    DFB Pokal
01 Mar    18:00    Ufa vs Anzhi    Russian Cup
01 Mar    19:30    Hamburger SV vs Borussia M'gladbach    DFB Pokal
********************************************************************************
MATCH TV 3 HD RUSSIA Mobile 24/7

24 Feb    19:30    Sandhausen vs Eintracht Braunschweig    Bundesliga 2
24 Feb    21:30    Wolfsburg vs Werder Bremen    Bundesliga
25 Feb    16:30    Bayern München vs Hamburger SV    Bundesliga
25 Feb    19:30    Hertha BSC vs Eintracht Frankfurt    Bundesliga
26 Feb    14:30    Erzgebirge Aue vs Dynamo Dresden    Bundesliga 2
26 Feb    16:30    Ingolstadt vs Borussia M'gladbach    Bundesliga
26 Feb    18:30    Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim    Bundesliga
28 Feb    21:45    Sportfreunde Lotte vs Borussia Dortmund    DFB Pokal
01 Mar    18:30    Lokomotiv Moskva vs Tosno    Russian Cup
01 Mar    21:45    Bayern München vs Schalke 04    DFB Pokal
********************************************************************************
BELARUS 2 TV HD 24/7 Mobile
********************************************************************************
BELARUS 5 TV HD 24/7 Mobile
********************************************************************************
ANTENA NASH FUTBOL  HD - 4000 kbps
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA MATCH NASH SPORT
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 1

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 2

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 3

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 4

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 5

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 6

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 7

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 8

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 9

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 10

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 11

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 12

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 13

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 14

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 15

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 16

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 17

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 18

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 19

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 20

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 21

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 22

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 23

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 24

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 25

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 26

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 27

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 28

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE  29

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 30

*********************************************************************************







All games of Liverpool FC and many more events from all over the World !!!