<
********************************************************************************
ANTENA SKY SPORTS 1 UK HD Mobile 24/7

21 Jan    14:30    Queens Park Rangers vs Fulham    Championship
21 Jan    19:30    Barnsley vs Leeds United    Championship
22 Jan    14:00    Southampton vs Leicester City    Premier League
22 Jan    16:15    Arsenal vs Burnley    Premier League
22 Jan    18:30    Chelsea vs Hull City    Premier League
22 Jan    22:00    NFL: Green Bay Packers vs. Atlanta Falcons
23 Jan    01:30    NFL: Pittsburgh Steelers vs. New England Patriots
25 Jan    22:00    Liverpool vs Southampton    League Cup
26 Jan    21:45    Hull City vs Manchester United    League Cup
27 Jan    21:45    Osasuna vs Málaga    La Liga
28 Jan    14:30    Motherwell vs Rangers    Scottish Premiership
28 Jan    19:30    Eibar vs Deportivo La Coruña    La Liga
28 Jan    21:45    Leganés vs Celta de Vigo    La Liga
29 Jan    15:00    Celtic vs Heart of Midlothian    Scottish Premiership
29 Jan    17:15    Espanyol vs Sevilla    La Liga
29 Jan    19:30    Athletic Club vs Sporting Gijón    La Liga
29 Jan    21:45    Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad    La Liga
30 Jan    21:45    Las Palmas vs Valencia    La Liga
31 Jan    21:45    Brentford vs Aston Villa    Championship
01 Feb   21:45    Newcastle United vs Queens Park Rangers    Championship
********************************************************************************
ANTENA SKY SPORTS 2 UK HD Mobile 24/7

21 Jan    14:30    Rangers vs Motherwell    Scottish FA Cup
05 Feb   14:30    St. Johnstone vs Celtic    Scottish Premiership
********************************************************************************
ANTENA SKY SPORTS 3 UK HD Mobile 24/7

20 Jan    21:45    Las Palmas vs Deportivo La Coruña    La Liga
21 Jan    21:45    Villarreal vs Valencia    La Liga
28 Jan    20:45    Heracles vs PSV    Eredivisie
********************************************************************************
ANTENA SKY SPORTS 5 UK HD Mobile 24/7

21 Jan    14:30     Rangers vs. Motherwell
21 Jan    20:45     Feyenoord vs. Willem II
22 Jan    13:00     Osasuna vs. Sevilla
22 Jan    17:00     Albion Rovers vs. Celtic
22 Jan    19:30     Real Betis vs. Sporting Gijon
22 Jan    21:45     Eibar vs. FC Barcelona
28 Jan    14:30     Motherwell vs. Rangers
29 Jan    15:00     Celtic vs. Hearts
29 Jan    17:45     Feyenoord vs. NEC Nijmegen
19 Feb   15:00     Kilmarnock vs. Aberdeen
19 Feb   17:15     Dundee vs. Rangers
********************************************************************************
ANTENA BT SPORT 1 UK Mobile 24/7

21 Jan    08:35    Wellington Phoenix vs Brisbane Roar    A-League
21 Jan    11:00    Perth Glory vs Melbourne Victory    A-League
21 Jan    14:30    Liverpool vs Swansea City    Premier League
21 Jan    19:30    Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur    Premier League
22 Jan    13:30    Juventus vs Lazio    Serie A
22 Jan    16:30    Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha BSC    Bundesliga
22 Jan    18:30    Mainz 05 vs Köln    Bundesliga
22 Jan    22:00    Olympique Lyonnais vs Olympique Marseille    Ligue 1
24 Jan    21:45    Barrow vs Lincoln City    Conference National
26 Jan    10:50    Melbourne Victory vs Sydney FC    A-League
27 Jan    10:50    Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne City    A-League
27 Jan    21:45    Aberdeen vs Dundee    Scottish Premiership
28 Jan    08:35    Central Coast Mariners vs Perth Glory    A-League
28 Jan    10:50    Brisbane Roar vs Western Sydney Wanderers    A-League
28 Jan    19:30    Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach    Bundesliga
********************************************************************************
ANTENA BT SPORT 2 UK Mobile 24/7

24 Jan    22:00    Bordeaux vs PSG    Coupe de la Ligue
25 Jan    22:00    Monaco vs Nancy    Coupe de la Ligue
27 Jan    21:30    Bath vs Gloucester    Welsh Cup
28 Jan    08:35    Central Coast Mariners vs Perth Glory    A-League
28 Jan    10:50    Brisbane Roar vs Western Sydney Wanderers    A-League
28 Jan    17:00    Northampton Town vs Coventry City    League One
01 Feb   21:45    Heart of Midlothian vs Rangers    Scottish Premiership
03 Feb   21:30    Hamburger SV vs Bayer Leverkusen    Bundesliga
04 Feb   19:30    Borussia Dortmund vs RB Leipzig    Bundesliga
04 Feb   21:45    Bologna vs Napoli    Serie A
05 Feb   16:30    Augsburg vs Werder Bremen    Bundesliga
05 Feb   18:30    Eintracht Frankfurt vs Darmstadt 98    Bundesliga
05 Feb   21:45    Juventus vs Internazionale    Serie A
08 Feb   21:45    Borussia Dortmund vs Hertha BSC    DFB Pokal
10 Feb   21:45    Napoli vs Genoa    Serie A
11 Feb   08:35    Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne Victory    A-League
11 Feb   10:50    Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar    A-League
11 Feb   19:30    Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC    Bundesliga
11 Feb   21:45    Fiorentina vs Udinese    Serie A
********************************************************************************
ANTENA BT SPORT 3 UK Mobile 24/7

21 Jan    19:30    RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt    Bundesliga
21 Jan    21:45    Milan vs Napoli    Serie A
22 Jan    16:00    Palermo vs Internazionale    Serie A
22 Jan    18:00    Benfica vs Tondela    Primeira Liga
22 Jan    21:45    Roma vs Cagliari    Serie A
27 Jan    21:30    Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt    Bundesliga
29 Jan    16:00    Sassuolo vs Juventus    Serie A
29 Jan    18:00    Toulouse vs Saint-Étienne    Ligue 1
29 Jan     21:45    Napoli vs Palermo    Serie A
03 Feb    10:50    Brisbane Roar vs Sydney FC    A-League
04 Feb    08:35    Wellington Phoenix vs Western Sydney Wanderers    A-League
04 Feb    10:50    Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City    A-League
04 Feb    13:00    Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets    A-League
07 Feb    21:45    Roma vs Fiorentina    Serie A
08 Feb    19:00    Crotone vs Juventus    Serie A
********************************************************************************
ANTENA EUROSPORT 1 UK Mobile 24/7

16th - 29th January 2017, The Australian Open Live - Day by Day

21 Jan    18:00    Ghana vs Mali    Africa Cup of Nations, Eurosport 1 UK
21 Jan    21:00    Egypt vs Uganda    Africa Cup of Nations, Eurosport 1 UK
22 Jan    21:00    Cameroon vs Gabon    Africa Cup of Nations, Eurosport 1 UK
********************************************************************************
ANTENA EUROSPORT 2 UK Mobile 24/7

16th - 29th January 2017, The Australian Open Live - Day by Day
********************************************************************************
ANTENA SETANTA SPORT EURASIA HD Mobile - 5000 kbps 24/7

21 Jan   02:00  Hockey. NHL. Boston - Chicago
21 Jan   05:00  Hockey. NHL. Vancouver - Florida
21 Jan   14:00  Espanyol vs Granada
21 Jan   17:15  Real Madrid vs Málaga
21 Jan   21:45  Villarreal - Valencia
22 Jan   02:00  Hockey. NHL. Montreal - Buffalo
22 Jan   13:00  Osasuna - Sevilla
22 Jan   17:15  Athletic - Atlético Madrid
22 Jan   21:45  Eibar vs. FC Barcelona
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA SETANTA SPORT PLUS EURASIA HD Mobile - 5000 kbps 24/7

21 Jan    16:30  Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund
21 Jan    19:30  RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt
21 Jan    21:45  AC Milan vs. Napoli
22 Jan    13:30  Juventus Torino - Lazio Roma
22 Jan    16:30  Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin
22 Jan    21:45  AS Roma - Cagliari
25 Jan    22:00  Liverpool vs Southampton    League Cup
26 Jan    21:45  Hull City vs Manchester United    League Cup
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE HD 1

21 Jan     14:30    Liverpool vs Swansea City, BeinSport 11
21 Jan     17:00    Stoke City vs Manchester United, BeinSport 11
21 Jan     19:30    Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur, BeinSport 11
22 Jan     14:00    Southampton vs. Leicester City, BeinSport 11
22 Jan     16:15    Arsenal vs. Burnley, BeinSport 11
22 Jan     18:30    Chelsea vs. Hull City, BeinSport 11
22 Jan     22:00    NFL: Green Bay Packers vs. Atlanta Falcons, Sky Sport 1 UK
23 Jan     01:30    NFL: Pittsburgh Steelers vs. New England Patriots, Sky Sports 1 UK
23 Jan     21:00    Zimbabwe vs Tunisia, Eurosport 2 UK
24 Jan     21:00    Morocco vs Ivory Coast, Eurosport 1 UK
25 Jan     21:45    Liverpool vs. Southampton, English League Cup, , BeinSport 11
26 Jan     21:45    Hull City vs. Manchester United, English League Cup , BeinSport 11
********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE HD 2

21 Jan    14:30    Liverpool vs Swansea City, Astro Supersport 3
21 Jan    18:00    Ghana vs Mali    Africa Cup of Nations, Bein Max 1 AR
21 Jan    21:00    Egypt vs Uganda    Africa Cup of Nations, Bein Max 1 AR
22 Jan     14:00   Southampton vs. Leicester City, Astro Supersport 3
22 Jan     16:15   Arsenal vs. Burnley, Astro Supersport 3
22 Jan     18:30   Chelsea vs. Hull City, Astro Supersport 3
22 Jan     21:00   Cameroon vs Gabon, Bein Max 1 AR
23 Jan     21:00   Senegal vs Algeria, Bein Max 1 AR
24 Jan     21:00   Morocco vs Ivory Coast, Bein Max 1
25 Jan     21:00   Egypt vs Ghana, Eurosport 1 UK
31 Jan     22:00   Liverpool vs. Chelsea, BT Sport 1 UK
01 Feb    21:45   West Ham vs. Man City, BT Sport 1 UK
04 Feb    19:30   Tottenham Hotspur vs. Middlesbrough, BT Sport 1 UK
11 Feb    19:30   Liverpool vs. Tottenham Hotspur, BT Sport 1 UK
********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE HD 3

21 Jan    14:00   Espanyol vs Granada, Sony Six
21 Jan    17:15   Real Madrid vs Málaga, Sony Six
21 Jan    21:45   Villarreal vs Valencia, Sony Six
22 Jan    17:15   Athletic Club vs Atlético Madrid, Sony Six
22 Jan    21:45   Eibar vs Barcelona, Sony Six
23 Jan    21:00   Zimbabwe vs Tunisia, Bein Max 2 AR
24 Jan    21:00   Togo vs Congo, Bein Max 2 AR
25 Jan    21:00   Uganda vs Mali, Eurosport 2 UK
********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE HD 4

21 Jan    14:30    Liverpool vs Swansea City, SFR 1 France
21 Jan    17:00    Stoke City vs Manchester United, SFR 1 France
21 Jan    19:30    Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur, SFR 1 France
22 Jan    14:00    Southampton vs. Leicester City, SFR 1 France
22 Jan    16:15    Arsenal vs. Burnley, SFR 1 France
22 Jan    18:30    Chelsea vs. Hull City, SFR 1 France
22 Jan    21:45    Guineea Bissau vs. Burkina Faso, Bein Max 2
24 Jan    21:00   Togo vs Congo, Eurosport 2 UK
********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE HD 5

21 Jan    13:15    Penafiel vs Portimonense    Segunda Liga, Sport TV1
21 Jan    18:00    Porto vs Rio Ave    Primeira Liga, Sport TV1
21 Jan    20:15    Marítimo vs Sporting CP    Primeira Liga, Sport TV1
21 Jan    22:30    Arouca vs Boavista    Primeira Liga, Sport TV1
22 Jan    13:15    Academico Viseu vs Porto II    Segunda Liga, Sport TV1
22 Jan    16:00    Palermo vs Internazionale    Serie A, Sport TV1
22 Jan    18:00    Feirense vs Estoril    Primeira Liga, Sport TV1
22 Jan    20:00    Belenenses vs Vitória Setúbal    Primeira Liga, Sport TV1
22 Jan    22:15    Sporting Braga vs Vitória Guimarães    Primeira Liga, Sport TV1
23 Jan    22:00    Chaves vs Nacional    Primeira Liga, Sport TV1
28 Jan    13:15    Gil Vicente vs Benfica II    Segunda Liga, Sport TV1
29 Jan    16:00    Sassuolo vs Juventus    Serie A, Sport TV1
********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 6 HD

21 Jan    14:00    Espanyol vs Granada    La Liga, Sport TV2
21 Jan    17:15    Real Madrid vs Málaga    La Liga, Sport TV2
21 Jan    19:30    Deportivo Alavés vs Leganés    La Liga, Sport TV2
21 Jan    21:45    Villarreal vs Valencia    La Liga, Sport TV2
22 Jan    13:00    Osasuna vs Sevilla    La Liga, Sport TV2
22 Jan    17:15    Athletic Club vs Atlético Madrid    La Liga, Sport TV2
22 Jan    21:45    Eibar vs Barcelona    La Liga, Sport TV2
25 Jan    20:15    Eibar vs Atlético Madrid    Copa del Rey, Sport TV2
25 Jan    22:15    Celta de Vigo vs Real Madrid    Copa del Rey, Sport TV2
26 Jan    22:15    Barcelona vs Real Sociedad    Copa del Rey, Sport TV2
27 Jan    21:45    Osasuna vs Málaga    La Liga, Sport TV2
28 Jan    14:00    Villarreal vs Granada    La Liga, Sport TV2
28 Jan    17:15    Deportivo Alavés vs Atlético Madrid    La Liga, Sport TV2
28 Jan    19:30    Eibar vs Deportivo La Coruña    La Liga, Sport TV2
28 Jan    21:45    Leganés vs Celta de Vigo    La Liga, Sport TV2
29 Jan    13:00    Real Betis vs Barcelona    La Liga, Sport TV2
********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 7 HD

21 Jan    14:30    Liverpool vs Swansea City    Premier League, Sport TV 3
21 Jan    17:00    Stoke City vs Manchester United    Premier League, Sport TV3
21 Jan    19:30    Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur    Premier League, Sport TV3
21 Jan    21:45    AC Milan vs Napoli    Serie A, Sport TV3
22 Jan    14:00    Southampton vs Leicester City    Premier League, Sport TV3
22 Jan    16:15    Arsenal vs Burnley    Premier League, Sport TV3
22 Jan    18:30    Chelsea vs Hull City    Premier League, Sport TV3
22 Jan    21:45    Roma vs Cagliari    Serie A, Sport TV3
25 Jan    22:00    Liverpool vs Southampton    League Cup, Sport TV3
26 Jan    21:45    Hull City vs Manchester United    League Cup, Sport TV3
27 Jan    21:30    Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt    Bundesliga, Sport TV3
28 Jan    21:45    Internazionale vs Pescara    Serie A, Sport TV3
29 Jan    13:30    Torino vs Atalanta    Serie A, Sport TV3
29 Jan    22:00    PSG vs Monaco    Ligue 1, Sport TV3
********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 8 HD

21 Jan    16:30    Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund    Bundesliga, Sport TV4
21 Jan    19:30    RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt    Bundesliga, Sport TV4
22 Jan    16:30    Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha BSC    Bundesliga, Sport TV4
22 Jan    18:30    Mainz 05 vs Köln    Bundesliga, Sport TV4
28 Jan    16:30    Werder Bremen vs Bayern München    Bundesliga, Sport TV4
29 Jan    16:00    Sampdoria vs Roma    Serie A, Sport TV4
********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 1

soccer 16:00 Besiktas – Darica G.Birligi
soccer 19:15 Atletico Madrid – Eibar
NBA 01:00 Phoenix – Cleveland
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 2

soccer 16:00 Basel – Lokomotiv M
soccer 20:00 Senegal – Zimbabwe
NHL 01:00 Ottawa – Columbus
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 3

soccer 17:00 Algeria – Tunisia
basket 20:05 Maccabi T-A – Crvena Zvezda
NHL 01:00 Dallas – NY Islanders
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 4

soccer 17:00 Al Jazira – Al Wahda
basket 20:15 Milan – Galatasaray
NBA 01:30 Dallas – Miami
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 5

hockey 17:00 Neftekhimik – Slovan Bratislava
basket 21:00 Barcelona – Anadolu Efes
NHL 01:30 Rangers – Toronto
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 6

hockey 17:00 Severstal – Medvescak
soccer 21:00 Roma – Sampdoria
NBA 02:00 Washington – New York
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 7

basket 18:00 CSKA Moscow – Bamberg
soccer 21:15 Real Sociedad – Barcelona
NHL 02:00 Arizona – Minnesota
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 8

basket 18:30 Fenerbahce – Panathinaikos
NHL 02:00 Washington – Saint-Louis
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 9

soccer 18:30 Panathinaikos – Platanias
NBA 02:30 Denver – San Antonio
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 10

hockey 19:00 Brynas – Oerebro
NHL 03:00 Nashville – Calgary
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 11

hockey 19:00 Frolunda – Skelleftea
NHL 04:00 Colorado – Anaheim
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 12

hockey 19:00 Rogle – Malmoe
NBA 04:30 Minnesota – L.A. Clippers
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 13

hockey 19:00 Farjestad – Lulea
NHL 04:30 Tampa Bay – San Jose
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 14

hockey 19:00 Leksands IF – Linkoeping
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 15

hockey 19:00 Djurgardens – HV71
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 16

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 17

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 18

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 19

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 20

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 21

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 22
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 23

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 24

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 25

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 26

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 27

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 28

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE  29

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA LIVE 30

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA NASH FUTBOL  HD - 4000 kbps
*********************************************************************************
ANTENA MATCH TV  - 4000 Kbps

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA MATCH 1 HD - 4000 kbps

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA MATCH 2 HD - 4000 kbps

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA MATCH 3 HD - 4000 kbps

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA MATCH ARENA - 4000 kbps

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA MATCH GAME - 4000 kbps

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA MATCH NASH SPORT

*********************************************************************************
ANTENA MATCH FIGHT

*********************************************************************************
FUTBOL 1 HD UKRAINE

*********************************************************************************
FUTBOL 2 HD UKRAINE

*********************************************************************************







All games of Liverpool FC and many more events from all over the World !!!